2018/2019 SCOTTISH NATIONAL SQUAD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Firstname |
Surname |
Club |
Coach |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018/2019 National Senior Gold Squad |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas |
Beeley |
University of Aberdeen |
Patrick Miley |
|
Hannah |
Miley |
University of Aberdeen |
Patrick Miley |
|
Conner |
Morrison |
University of Aberdeen |
Gregor
McMillan |
|
|
|
|
|
2018/2018 National Senior Silver Squad |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Yasmin |
Perry |
University of Aberdeen |
Gregor
McMillan |
|
|
|
|
|
2018/2019 National Youth Squad |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gaia |
Alcaras |
University of Aberdeen |
Patrick Miley |
|
Toni |
Shaw |
University of Aberdeen |
Gregor
McMillan |
|
|
|
|
|
2018/2019 National Youth Development Squad |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finley |
Cousins |
University of Aberdeen |
Gregor
McMillan |
Ceri |
Gillespie |
Garioch ASC |
Eavan Adams |
|
Rebecca |
Reid |
Aberdeen ASC |
Alison Low |
|
Anya |
Slessor |
University of Aberdeen |
Patrick Miley |
|
Cameron |
Travis |
University of Aberdeen |
Gregor
McMillan |
Tamsin |
Neef |
Tain ASC |
Robert Becker |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018/2019 National Senior Bronze Squad |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Orla |
Adams |
University of Aberdeen |
Patrick Miley |
|
Fraser |
Agnew |
University of Aberdeen |
Gregor
McMillan |
Andrew |
Arthur |
Aberdeen ASC |
Alison Low |
|
Alicea |
Bain |
University of Aberdeen |
Patrick Miley |
|
Ethan |
Lindsay |
University of Aberdeen |
Gregor
McMillan |
Caroline |
McIntosh |
University of Aberdeen |
Gregor
McMillan |
Elaine |
Murray |
Broch ASC |
Sarah
Burkinshaw |
Holly |
Shand |
Elgin ASC |
Andy Summers |
|
James |
Taylor |
Aberdeen ASC |
Alison Low |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018/2019 National
Bronze Squad |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rhona |
Anderson |
Shetland ASC |
|
|
Anna |
McNeill |
Cults Otters ASC |
|
|
Jessica |
Powell |
Forres BlueFins ASC |
|
|
Daniel |
Hall |
Bridge of Don ASC |
|
|
Greg |
Hall |
Bridge of Don ASC |
|
|
Fraser |
McLaughlin |
Elgin SC |
|
|
Ashton |
Mclean |
Broch SC |
|
|
Daniel |
Reid |
Orkney ASC |
|
|
Malachi |
Skinner |
Broch SC |
|
|
Joe |
Sutherland |
Buckie ASC |
|
|
Irvine |
Ward |
Aberdeen Dolphins ASC |
|
|
Megan |
Bromham |
Inverness ASC |
|
|
Maya |
Cheshire |
Elgin SC |
|
|
Tegan |
Hendren |
Shetland ASC |
|
|
Sarah |
Hill |
Aberdeen Dolphins ASC |
|
|
Isla |
Macdonald |
Swim Western Isles |
|
|
Hannah |
Morrison |
Westhill District ASC |
|
|
Eleanor |
Ross |
Tain ASC |
|
|
Erin |
Urquhart |
Cults Otters ASC |
|
|
Lucas |
Brown |
Elgin SC |
|
|
Jake |
Gibson |
Broch SC |
|
|
Kieran |
Lennox |
Bucksburn ASC |
|
|
Calvin |
Macdonald |
Bucksburn ASC |
|
|
Ben |
McLaughlin |
Garioch ASC |
|
|
Kyle |
Mitchell |
Garioch ASC |
|
|
Elliot |
Rowe |
Banchory Beavers ASC |
|
|
Amy |
Bristo |
Bridge of Don ASC |
|
|
Evie-Jay |
Clark |
Lochaber
Leisure Centre Swim Team |
|
Elise |
Cosens |
Tain ASC |
|
|
Nula |
Gow |
Garioch ASC |
|
|
Freya |
Masson |
Shetland ASC |
|
|
Emma Sarah |
Mill |
Wick ASC |
|
|
Sienna |
Perry |
Bridge of Don ASC |
|
|
Cameron |
Arthur |
Aberdeen ASC |
|
|
Owen |
Carroll |
Forres BlueFins ASC |
|
|
Tom |
Nicolson |
Delting Dolphins ASC |
|
|
Conrad |
Slessor |
Bridge of Don ASC |
|
|
William |
Storer |
Banchory Beavers ASC |
|
|
Lewis |
Sutherland |
Wick ASC |
|
|
Katie |
Hay |
Inverness ASC |
|
|
Jenna |
MacLean |
Lochaber
Leisure Centre Swim Team |
|
Isla |
Yule |
Banchory Beavers ASC |
|
|
Ben |
Barclay |
Bridge of Don ASC |
|
|
Jon |
Taylor |
Cults Otters ASC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018/2019 District Regional Programme Swimmers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cameron |
Arthur |
Aberdeen ASC |
|
|
Sarah |
Hill |
Aberdeen Dolphins ASC |
|
|
Irvine |
Ward |
Aberdeen Dolphins ASC |
|
|
Elliot |
Rowe |
Banchory Beavers ASC |
|
|
William |
Storer |
Banchory Beavers ASC |
|
|
Isla |
Yule |
Banchory Beavers ASC |
|
|
Ben |
Barclay |
Bridge of Don ASC |
|
|
Amy |
Bristo |
Bridge of Don ASC |
|
|
Daniel |
Hall |
Bridge of Don ASC |
|
|
Greg |
Hall |
Bridge of Don ASC |
|
|
Sienna |
Perry |
Bridge of Don ASC |
|
|
Conrad |
Slessor |
Bridge of Don ASC |
|
|
Jake |
Gibson |
Broch SC |
|
|
Ashton |
Mclean |
Broch SC |
|
|
Malachi |
Skinner |
Broch SC |
|
|
Joe |
Sutherland |
Buckie ASC |
|
|
Kieran |
Lennox |
Bucksburn ASC |
|
|
Calvin |
Macdonald |
Bucksburn ASC |
|
|
Anna |
McNeill |
Cults Otters ASC |
|
|
Jon |
Taylor |
Cults Otters ASC |
|
|
Erin |
Urquhart |
Cults Otters ASC |
|
|
Tom |
Nicolson |
Delting Dolphins ASC |
|
|
Lucas |
Brown |
Elgin SC |
|
|
Maya |
Cheshire |
Elgin SC |
|
|
Fraser |
McLaughlin |
Elgin SC |
|
|
Jacob |
Wood |
Elgin SC |
|
|
Owen |
Carroll |
Forres BlueFins ASC |
|
|
Jessica |
Powell |
Forres BlueFins ASC |
|
|
Nula |
Gow |
Garioch ASC |
|
|
Ben |
McLaughlin |
Garioch ASC |
|
|
Kyle |
Mitchell |
Garioch ASC |
|
|
Megan |
Bromham |
Inverness ASC |
|
|
Katie |
Hay |
Inverness ASC |
|
|
Evie-Jay |
Clark |
Lochaber Leisure Centre Swim Team |
|
Jenna |
MacLean |
Lochaber Leisure Centre Swim Team |
|
Daniel |
Reid |
Orkney ASC |
|
|
Rhona |
Anderson |
Shetland ASC |
|
|
Firstname |
Surname |
Club |
|
|
Tegan |
Hendren |
Shetland ASC |
|
|
Freya |
Masson |
Shetland ASC |
|
|
Isla |
Macdonald |
Swim Western Isles |
|
|
Elise |
Cosens |
Tain ASC |
|
|
Eleanor |
Ross |
Tain ASC |
|
|
Hannah |
Morrison |
Westhill District ASC |
|
|
Emma Sarah |
Mill |
Wick ASC |
|
|
Lewis |
Sutherland |
Wick ASC |
|
|